RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 3

November 5, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/05/2010.


BATTERSLGEGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLG
Abraham, AdamAFL62256110364.273.429.409
Apodaca, JuanVWL61313100112.231.286.308
Carlin, LukeDWL81210000055.000.294.000
Carrera, EzequielVWL19731620600787.274.346.356
Constanza, JoseDWL625711000223.440.481.440
Diaz, JuanDWL3612100212.333.429.500
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL1035710401847.286.409.486
Kipnis, JasonAFL1352793131247.173.232.442
McBride, MattDWL1037712303767.324.419.649
Montero, LucasDWL61114000122.364.462.364
Perez, MiguelVWL61602100315.125.167.188
Perez, RobertoAFL72703100227.111.172.148
Phelps, CordAFL124991731141212.347.475.510
Reyes, ArgenisDWL71914100213.211.250.263
Valbuena, LuisVWL18606112002117.183.310.217


PITCHERSLGEGGSIPHRERHRBBSOERAGO/AOWHIPAVG
Barnes, ScottAFL4414.2169903195.521.091.30.276
Berger, EricAFL606.04100540.001.331.50.174
Judy, JoshDWL605.14110041.692.000.75.200
Lee, ChenAFL506.07551177.500.831.33.280
Price, BryanAFL606.2111070529.451.832.40.355
Soto, GiovanniPWL202.22000110.005.001.13.250
Turek, TravisAFL404.15440228.310.571.62.294

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code: