RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 3

November 5, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/05/2010.

Abraham, AdamAFL62256110364.273.429.409
Apodaca, JuanVWL61313100112.231.286.308
Carlin, LukeDWL81210000055.000.294.000
Carrera, EzequielVWL19731620600787.274.346.356
Constanza, JoseDWL625711000223.440.481.440
Diaz, JuanDWL3612100212.333.429.500
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL1035710401847.286.409.486
Kipnis, JasonAFL1352793131247.173.232.442
McBride, MattDWL1037712303767.324.419.649
Montero, LucasDWL61114000122.364.462.364
Perez, MiguelVWL61602100315.125.167.188
Perez, RobertoAFL72703100227.111.172.148
Phelps, CordAFL124991731141212.347.475.510
Reyes, ArgenisDWL71914100213.211.250.263
Valbuena, LuisVWL18606112002117.183.310.217

Barnes, ScottAFL4414.2169903195.521.091.30.276
Berger, EricAFL606.04100540.001.331.50.174
Judy, JoshDWL605.14110041.692.000.75.200
Lee, ChenAFL506.07551177.500.831.33.280
Price, BryanAFL606.2111070529.451.832.40.355
Soto, GiovanniPWL202.22000110.
Turek, TravisAFL404.15440228.310.571.62.294

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code:

IBI Videos

No videos at this time

Available IBI Books

The 2014 Cleveland Indians Baseball Insider book featuring the Indians' Top 100 Prospects and more is now available. Also, previous editions from 2008-2012 are also available at a discounted rate. Just click on the book image for more information. Thanks again for all the support!


RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
News   |   Teams   |   Players   |   Reference   |   Rankings   |   Depth Chart   |   Payroll   |   Privacy
Admin Login
All Rights Reserved 2016, Indians Baseball Insider   |   Affordable web design by Alt Media Studios