RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 4

November 12, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/12/2010.

Abraham, AdamAFL83078110376.267.405.367
Apodaca, JuanVWL82014100125.200.273.250
Carrera, EzequielVWL238818236007118.261.356.330
Constanza, JoseDWL730713000223.433.469.433
Diaz, JuanDWL4912100213.222.300.333
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL155610164121249.286.388.500
Kipnis, JasonAFL15609134331457.217.277.533
McBride, MattDWL176410183049910.281.370.516
Montero, LucasDWL133227200546.219.306.281
Perez, MiguelVWL71602100315.125.167.188
Perez, RobertoAFL936251003210.139.184.167
Phelps, CordAFL1563132341181512.365.487.508
Reyes, ArgenisDWL133258300326.250.314.344
Valbuena, LuisVWL227571420151413.187.315.253

Aguilar, OmarPWL202.163302111.571.003.43.500
Barnes, ScottAFL5518.2199904214.341.291.23.268
Berger, EricAFL708.05310781.
Judy, JoshDWL807.19320052.452.201.23.300
Lee, ChenAFL606.07761379.000.831.67.280
Price, BryanAFL708.2121070537.
Soto, GiovanniPWL202.22000110.
Turek, TravisAFL505.16540226.751.001.50.286

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code:

IBI Videos

No videos at this time

Available IBI Books

The 2014 Cleveland Indians Baseball Insider book featuring the Indians' Top 100 Prospects and more is now available. Also, previous editions from 2008-2012 are also available at a discounted rate. Just click on the book image for more information. Thanks again for all the support!


RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
News   |   Teams   |   Players   |   Reference   |   Rankings   |   Depth Chart   |   Payroll   |   Privacy
Admin Login
All Rights Reserved 2016, Indians Baseball Insider   |   Affordable web design by Alt Media Studios