RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 4

November 12, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/12/2010.


BATTERSLGEGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLG
Abraham, AdamAFL83078110376.267.405.367
Apodaca, JuanVWL82014100125.200.273.250
Carrera, EzequielVWL238818236007118.261.356.330
Constanza, JoseDWL730713000223.433.469.433
Diaz, JuanDWL4912100213.222.300.333
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL155610164121249.286.388.500
Kipnis, JasonAFL15609134331457.217.277.533
McBride, MattDWL176410183049910.281.370.516
Montero, LucasDWL133227200546.219.306.281
Perez, MiguelVWL71602100315.125.167.188
Perez, RobertoAFL936251003210.139.184.167
Phelps, CordAFL1563132341181512.365.487.508
Reyes, ArgenisDWL133258300326.250.314.344
Valbuena, LuisVWL227571420151413.187.315.253


PITCHERSLGEGGSIPHRERHRBBSOERAGO/AOWHIPAVG
Aguilar, OmarPWL202.163302111.571.003.43.500
Barnes, ScottAFL5518.2199904214.341.291.23.268
Berger, EricAFL708.05310781.131.001.50.167
Judy, JoshDWL807.19320052.452.201.23.300
Lee, ChenAFL606.07761379.000.831.67.280
Price, BryanAFL708.2121070537.272.141.96.324
Soto, GiovanniPWL202.22000110.005.001.13.250
Turek, TravisAFL505.16540226.751.001.50.286

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code: