RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 5

November 19, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/19/2010.


BATTERSLGEGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLG
Abraham, AdamAFL103678110398.222.378.306
Apodaca, JuanVWL92426200326.250.308.333
Carrera, EzequielVWL28106192860011139.264.361.321
Constanza, JoseDWL10421120010223.476.500.524
Diaz, JuanDWL5912100213.222.300.333
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL2074122051213711.270.382.446
Kipnis, JasonAFL1978132311331959.295.337.628
McBride, MattDWL23901526607201014.289.360.589
Perez, RobertoAFL1144372005311.159.213.205
Phelps, CordAFL19791629413101614.367.474.557
Reyes, ArgenisDWL19496144006511.286.364.367
Sanchez, KarexonVWL5600000005.000.000.000
Valbuena, LuisVWL279291830291714.196.321.293
Weglarz, NickVWL41223000243.250.471.250


PITCHERSLGEGGSIPHRERHRBBSOERAGO/AOWHIPAVG
Aguilar, OmarPWL202.163302111.571.003.43.500
Barnes, ScottAFL7724.223101007283.651.211.22.250
Berger, EricAFL9011.073108120.820.621.36.171
Judy, JoshDWL11011.010320081.641.400.91.244
Lee, ChenAFL606.07761379.000.831.67.280
Price, BryanAFL9011.2131070635.401.381.63.277
Soto, GiovanniPWL506.14000430.002.501.26.211
Turek, TravisAFL708.110651335.400.831.56.294

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code:

IBI Videos

No videos at this time

Available IBI Books

The 2014 Cleveland Indians Baseball Insider book featuring the Indians' Top 100 Prospects and more is now available. Also, previous editions from 2008-2012 are also available at a discounted rate. Just click on the book image for more information. Thanks again for all the support!

 

RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
News   |   Teams   |   Players   |   Reference   |   Rankings   |   Depth Chart   |   Payroll   |   Privacy
Admin Login
All Rights Reserved 2016, Indians Baseball Insider   |   Affordable web design by Alt Media Studios