RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter Ball Stats: Week 6

November 27, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here are the updated stats for all the Cleveland Indians players who are playing in fall/winter ball. Stats are updated as of 11/27/2010.


BATTERSLGEGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLG
Abraham, AdamAFL103678110398.222.378.306
Apodaca, JuanVWL113036200336.200.273.267
Carrera, EzequielVWL28106192860011139.264.361.321
Diaz, JuanDWL5912100213.222.300.333
Goedert, JaredVWL144571550041111.333.474.444
Head, JeradPWL2595152471318816.253.354.442
Kipnis, JasonAFL1978132311331959.295.337.628
McBride, MattDWL281101831608261019.282.344.555
Perez, RobertoAFL1144372005311.159.213.205
Phelps, CordAFL19791629413101614.367.474.557
Reyes, ArgenisDWL25657175007613.262.333.338
Sanchez, KarexonVWL5600000005.000.000.000
Valbuena, LuisVWL3099921502101814.212.333.323
Weglarz, NickVWL41223000243.250.471.250


PITCHERSLGEGGSIPHRERHRBBSOERAGO/AOWHIPAVG
Aguilar, OmarPWL202.163302111.571.003.43.500
Barnes, ScottAFL7724.223101007283.651.211.22.250
Berger, EricAFL9011.073108120.820.621.36.171
Judy, JoshDWL12012.011320091.501.360.92.244
Lee, ChenAFL606.07761379.000.831.67.280
Price, BryanAFL9011.2131070635.401.381.63.277
Soto, GiovanniPWL708.04000430.002.601.00.174
Turek, TravisAFL708.110651335.400.831.56.294

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code: