RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
Expand Menu

2010 Winter League Stats Update

October 30, 2010
Share via: Share: Facebook Share: Twitter Share: Google Share: Pinterest Share: Print Share: Email
Here is a snapshot of how all the Indians players are doing out in fall/winter ball. All stats are as of Saturday October 30th.

Abraham, AdamAFL41535100133.333.444.400
Apodaca, JuanVWL41002100112.200.273.300
Carlin, LukeDWL5800000024.000.200.000
Carrera, EzequielVWL14551017500546.309.356.400
Constanza, JoseDWL625711000223.440.481.440
Diaz, JuanDWL2311000001.333.333.333
Goedert, JaredVWL123961240031011.308.460.410
Head, JeradPWL62357201524.304.407.522
Kipnis, JasonAFL103957312934.179.238.462
McBride, MattDWL72537200146.280.379.360
Montero, LucasDWL3200000001.000.000.000
Perez, MiguelVWL51002100314.200.250.300
Perez, RobertoAFL62303100225.130.200.174
Phelps, CordAFL832792101109.281.452.406
Reyes, ArgenisDWL51212000111.167.231.167
Valbuena, LuisVWL15506112002106.220.350.260

Barnes, ScottAFL4414.2169903195.521.091.30.276
Berger, EricAFL505.04100540.000.831.80.200
Judy, JoshDWL302.10000010.
Lee, ChenAFL506.07551177.500.831.33.280
Price, BryanAFL505.210960429.533.672.47.357
Turek, TravisAFL202.02110014.500.251.00.286

User Comments

No comments currently. Be the first to comment!

Your Name:
Leave a Comment:
Security Code:

IBI Videos

No videos at this time

Available IBI Books

The 2014 Cleveland Indians Baseball Insider book featuring the Indians' Top 100 Prospects and more is now available. Also, previous editions from 2008-2012 are also available at a discounted rate. Just click on the book image for more information. Thanks again for all the support!


RSS Twitter Facebook YouTube
News   |   Teams   |   Players   |   Reference   |   Rankings   |   Depth Chart   |   Payroll   |   Privacy
Admin Login
All Rights Reserved 2016, Indians Baseball Insider   |   Affordable web design by Alt Media Studios